Log ind

Produkter     ........max/side


Indkøbskurv


Søg


Filters:

Industriel IT > Leverandører  > 3OneData

viser varer 1-10 af 47     
 Nr.BeskrivelseType 
51850 MEDIA CONVERTER 10/100/1000Tx -> 100/1000SFP IMC101GT-1GS
49938 SFP-MODULE GB MULTIMODE 850nm 500M (STD. TEMP) SW1815-142
50076 SFP-MODULE GB MULTIMODE 850nm 500M SW1825I-142
49818 SFP-MODULE GB MULTIMODE 1310nm 2KM SW2825I-142
50029 INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETSWITCH, DIN RAIL IES2010-2GS-4F(MSC), MULTIMODE, 10 PORT
50030 INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETSWITCH, DIN RAIL IES2010-2GS-4F(SSC), SINGLE MODE, 10 PORT
51707 INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETSWITCH, AC/DC 24VAC IES2008IES2008-8T
49817 INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETSWITCH, 20 PORT, WT IES3020G-4GS, 16x10/100/1000 RJ45 + 4x1000 SFP
49790 INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED RACKMOUNT ETHERNET SWITCH ES1016, 16 PORTS 10/100BASET(X), 100-240VAC/DC
51291 FIBERMEDIA CONVERTER, SINGLE-MODE, 1xRS232/422/485 IMF2100-2F(S)-SC-1DI(3IN1)-TB-2P(12-48VDC)
viser varer 1-10 af 47     
Thiim A/S     -     Transformervej 31     -     2860 Søborg     -     Danmark     -     Telefon: 4485 8000     -     Fax: 4485 8005     -     CVR: DK34649510     -      thiim@thiim.com

Visa Dankort Master Card JCB American Express